2020 Fall League Results


Tuesday, October 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 5
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 11
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 16
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 6
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 17
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 18
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 3
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 1
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 13
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 7
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 17
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 8
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 13
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 28
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 27
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 11
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 9
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 25
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 15
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 26
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 9
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 23
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 16
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 6
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 12
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
 
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 21
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
 
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 16
 
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 31
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 23
 
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 4
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 16
 
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 21
 
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 13
 
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 0
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 23
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 29
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 1
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 29
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 5
 
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 13
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 31
 
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 13
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 24
 
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 15
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 20
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 7
 
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
 
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 19
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 24
 
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 13
 
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 32
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 4
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 41
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 10
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 17
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 18
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 24
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 12
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 0
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
 
Thursday, September 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 6
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 18
 
Thursday, September 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 12
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 26
 
Thursday, September 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Thursday, September 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 1
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
 
Thursday, September 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 29
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 5
 
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 15
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 22
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 17
 
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 14
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 21
 
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 7
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 40
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 19
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 26
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 24
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 15
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 16
 
Monday, September 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
 
Monday, September 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Monday, September 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Monday, September 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Monday, September 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 19
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 17
 
Monday, September 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 11
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 34
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 13
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 5
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 28
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 8
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Thursday, September 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Wednesday, September 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 19
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 35
 
Wednesday, September 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 18
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Wednesday, September 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 19
 
Wednesday, September 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 29
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 1
 
Wednesday, September 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
 
Wednesday, September 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, September 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 8
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Tuesday, September 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 28
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 9
 
Tuesday, September 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 14
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 25
 
Thursday, September 3, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 19
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 24
 
Thursday, September 3, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 15
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 16
 
Thursday, September 3, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 22
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 23
 
Thursday, September 3, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 16
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
 
Thursday, September 3, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
 
Wednesday, September 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 30
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Wednesday, September 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 5
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 10
 
Wednesday, September 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 0
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
 
Wednesday, September 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Wednesday, September 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Tuesday, September 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 11
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 22
 
Tuesday, September 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 17
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 18
 
Tuesday, September 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
 
Monday, August 31, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 0
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
 
Monday, August 31, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Monday, August 31, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Weir White Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Monday, August 31, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 20
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 0
 
Monday, August 31, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 10
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 18
 
Monday, August 31, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 35
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 16
 
Monday, August 31, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 4
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 20
 
Thursday, August 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Fawcett (Fish) (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 26
Team Kosarko (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, August 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 5
Team Tucker (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 19
 
Thursday, August 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 7
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 22
 
Thursday, August 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
Reds (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Thursday, August 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young/Chaffee (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
 
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Homier (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 1
Team Humbert (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 29
 
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 34
Team Harrod (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 7
 
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolford Phillies (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Scribner Red Sox (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Linhart Reds (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Height Giants (9/10 Kid Pitch) 17
 
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Burroughs Cubs (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Kosarko Indians (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
 
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Williams (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 21
Team House (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 18
 
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Rankin (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 37
Team Bohrer (7/8 year old Coach Pitch) 11
 
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Arrasmith (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 1